Your cart is currently empty!
Cough & Cold Relief by Medi-First. This Brand new formula provides Multi-Symptom relief for the most stubborn colds! Each caplet contains 325mg Acetaminophen (pain reliever/fever reducer), 10mg Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (cough suppressant), 100mg Guaifenesin (expectorant) and 5mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride (Nasal Decongestant). Packed in a workplace dispenser box, 40 packets containing 2 caplets each. 80 total caplets per box.
Medi-First item#83580
Attributes | Value |
---|---|
Weight | 4 oz |
Dimensions | 2.5 × 4.25 × 3.5 in |
0 reviews for Cough & Cold Relief
You may also like
Related products
-
Allergy Relief – 24/Caplets
$5.33 -
Cetafen® Cough & Cold Relief
Price range: $15.72 through $34.18 -
Halls Cough Drops 100/box
$18.59 -
Histaprin Antihistamine Caplets – 50/box
$7.88 -
Loradamed Allergy Relief – 50/box
$29.27